Morning Division 3 Fixtures & Times

Morning Division 3  
               
Week   1  
               
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 8th 7:44 Clark/Harris 1      v    2  Waters/Williams  
2 1st 7:44 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2  Walt/Walt  
3 4th 8:00 Couelle/Orton 1      v    3  Sheedy/Horton  
4 1st 8:00 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    1  Lee/Thornton  
5 1st 8:16 E Walker/M Walker 3      v    5  Jacob/Wood  
6 8th 8:16 Ferguson/Rose 1      v    2  Hartless/Smitham  
7 16th 8:16 Greer/Luxton 2      v    1   Harpin/Morewood  
Week 2  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 1st 7:36 Clark/Harris 2      v    0   Walt/Walt  
2 1st 7:44 Sheedy/Horton 5      v    3  Waters/Williams  
3 8th 7:52 Clarke/Evans 6      v    5  Lee/Thornton  
4 8th 8:00 Couelle/Orton 1      v    2  Jacob/Wood  
5 8th 8:24 Olner/Parkinson 5      v    6   Hartless/Smitham  
6 8th 8:32 E Walker/M Walker 5      v    6   Harpin/Morewood  
7 1st 8:32 Ferguson/Rose 2      v    1  Greer/Luxton  
               
Week 3  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 8th 7:20 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    0 Greer/Luxton  
2 8th 7:28 E Walker/M Walker 4      v    2 Ferguson/Rose  
3 1st 7:52 Clarke/Evans 0      v    0 Hartless/Smitham Half Awarded
4 1st 8:00 Jacob/Wood 4      v    3 Waters/Williams  
5 8th 8:08 Lee/Thornton 1      v    2  Walt/Walt  
6 8th 8:16 Clark/Harris 0      v    1   Sheedy/Horton  
7 1st 8:24 Couelle/Orton 2      v    3   Harpin/Morewood  
               
Week 4  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 1st 7:36 Clarke/Evans 0      v    0 Greer/Luxton  
2 1st 7:44 Couelle/Orton 0      v    1 Ferguson/Rose  
3 8th 7:52 Hartless/Smitham 1      v    0 Walt/Walt  
4 1st 8:00 Harpin/Morewood 3      v    2 Waters/Williams  
5 8th 8:08 Olner/Parkinson 1      v    0 E Walker/M Walker  
6 16th 8:16 Clark/Harris 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton  
7 8th 8:32 Jacob/Wood 5      v    4 Sheedy/Horton  
               
Week 5  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 1st 7:44 Harpin/Morewood 0      v    1 Sheedy/Horton  
2 4th 8:00 Hartless/Smitham 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton  
3 1st 8:08 Clark/Harris 6      v    4 Jacob/Wood  
4 16th 8:16 Greer/Luxton 4      v    3 Walt/Walt  
5 1st 8:24 Ferguson/Rose 1      v    3  Waters/Williams  
6 8th 8:24 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2 E Walker/M Walker  
7 8th 8:32 Couelle/Orton 0      v    0 Olner/Parkinson  
               
Week 6  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 8th 7:52 Clarke/Evans 1      v    0 Couelle/Orton  
2 1st 7:52 Harpin/Morewood 2      v    3 Jacob/Wood  
3 16th 8:00 Ferguson/Rose 2      v    4 Sheedy/Horton  
4 1st 8:00 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    1 Waters/Williams  
5 16th 8:08 E Walker/M Walker 1      v    0 Walt/Walt  
6 8th 8:24 Greer/Luxton 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton  
7 1st 8:32 Clark/Harris 0      v    1 Hartless/Smitham  
               
Week 7  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 1st 7:52 Greer/Luxton 3      v    2 Hartless/Smitham  
2 8th 8:08 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2 Waters/Williams  
3 4th 8:16 E Walker/M Walker 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton  
4 8th 8:16 Clark/Harris 5      v    4 Harpin/Morewood  
5 1st 8:24 Ferguson/Rose 0      v    1 Jacob/Wood  
6 8th 8:40 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    0 Sheedy/Horton  
7 8th 8:48 Couelle/Orton 3      v    4 Walt/Walt  
               
Week 8  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 8th 7:52 Ferguson/Rose 0      v    2 Harpin/Morewood  
2 1st 8:16 Walt/Walt 0      v    2 Waters/Williams  
3 16th 8:24 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    1 Jacob/Wood  
4 4th 8:24 Couelle/Orton 3      v    4 Lee/Thornton  
5 1st 8:32 E Walker/M Walker 4      v    3 Hartless/Smitham  
6 8th 8:24 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2 Sheedy/Horton  
7 16th 8:32 Clark/Harris 0      v    0 Greer/Luxton  
               
Week 9  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 8th 8:00 Clark/Harris .      v    .  Ferguson/Rose  
2 1st 8:00 Lee/Thornton .      v    .  Waters/Williams  
3 16th 8:08 Olner/Parkinson .      v    .  Harpin/Morewood  
4 1st 8:08 E Walker/M Walker .      v    .  Greer/Luxton  
5 16th 8:16 Couelle/Orton .      v    .  Hartless/Smitham  
6 8th 8:32 Sheedy/Horton .      v    .  Walt/Walt  
7 1st 8:40 Clarke/Evans .      v    .  Jacob/Wood  
               
Week 10  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1 1st 7:52 Lee/Thornton .      v    .  Sheedy/Horton  
2 8th 8:08 Hartless/Smitham .      v    .  Waters/Williams  
3 4th 8:16 Couelle/Orton .      v    .  Greer/Luxton  
4 8th 8:16 Jacob/Wood .      v    .  Walt/Walt  
5 1st 8:24 Clarke/Evans .      v    .  Harpin/Morewood  
6 8th 8:40 Olner/Parkinson .      v    .  Ferguson/Rose  
7 8th 8:48 Clark/Harris .      v    .  E Walker/M Walker  
               
Week 11  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1   Clark/Harris .      v    .  Olner/Parkinson  
2   Couelle/Orton .      v    .  E Walker/M Walker  
3   Clarke/Evans .      v    .  Ferguson/Rose  
4   Greer/Luxton .      v    .  Waters/Williams  
5   Harpin/Morewood .      v    .  Walt/Walt  
6   Hartless/Smitham .      v    .  Sheedy/Horton  
7   Jacob/Wood .      v    .  Lee/Thornton  
               
Week 12  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1   Clark/Harris .      v    .  Couelle/Orton  
2   Clarke/Evans .      v    .  Olner/Parkinson  
3   E Walker/M Walker .      v    .  Waters/Williams  
4   Ferguson/Rose .      v    .  Walt/Walt  
5   Greer/Luxton .      v    .  Sheedy/Horton  
6   Harpin/Morewood .      v    .  Lee/Thornton  
7   Hartless/Smitham .      v    .  Jacob/Wood  
               
Week 13  
Match Tee Time   Result    
1   Clark/Harris .      v    .  Clarke/Evans  
2   Couelle/Orton .      v    .  Waters/Williams  
3   Olner/Parkinson .      v    .  Walt/Walt  
4   E Walker/M Walker .      v    .  Sheedy/Horton  
5   Ferguson/Rose .      v    .  Lee/Thornton  
6   Greer/Luxton .      v    .  Jacob/Wood  
7   Harpin/Morewood .      v    .  Hartless/Smitham  
Copyright © Atherstone Golf Club, 2015-2020. All Rights Reserved.

Website Design and VPS Cloud Hosting by Uxello.
Golf Club CMSWebsite System - Golf Club CMS
Switch to Desktop ViewSwitch to Mobile View