Morning Division 3 Fixtures & Times

Morning Division 3
             
Week   1
             
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 8th 7:44 Clark/Harris 1      v    2  Waters/Williams
2 1st 7:44 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2  Walt/Walt
3 4th 8:00 Couelle/Orton 1      v    3  Sheedy/Horton
4 1st 8:00 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    1  Lee/Thornton
5 1st 8:16 E Walker/M Walker 3      v    5  Jacob/Wood
6 8th 8:16 Ferguson/Rose 1      v    2  Hartless/Smitham
7 16th 8:16 Greer/Luxton 2      v    1   Harpin/Morewood
Week 2
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 1st 7:36 Clark/Harris 2      v    0   Walt/Walt
2 1st 7:44 Sheedy/Horton 5      v    3  Waters/Williams
3 8th 7:52 Clarke/Evans 6      v    5  Lee/Thornton
4 8th 8:00 Couelle/Orton 1      v    2  Jacob/Wood
5 8th 8:24 Olner/Parkinson 5      v    6   Hartless/Smitham
6 8th 8:32 E Walker/M Walker 5      v    6   Harpin/Morewood
7 1st 8:32 Ferguson/Rose 2      v    1  Greer/Luxton
             
Week 3
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 8th 7:20 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    0 Greer/Luxton
2 8th 7:28 E Walker/M Walker 4      v    2 Ferguson/Rose
3 1st 7:52 Clarke/Evans 0      v    0 Hartless/Smitham
4 1st 8:00 Jacob/Wood 4      v    3 Waters/Williams
5 8th 8:08 Lee/Thornton 1      v    2  Walt/Walt
6 8th 8:16 Clark/Harris 0      v    1   Sheedy/Horton
7 1st 8:24 Couelle/Orton 2      v    3   Harpin/Morewood
             
Week 4
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 1st 7:36 Clarke/Evans 0      v    0 Greer/Luxton
2 1st 7:44 Couelle/Orton 0      v    1 Ferguson/Rose
3 8th 7:52 Hartless/Smitham 1      v    0 Walt/Walt
4 1st 8:00 Harpin/Morewood 3      v    2 Waters/Williams
5 8th 8:08 Olner/Parkinson 1      v    0 E Walker/M Walker
6 16th 8:16 Clark/Harris 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton
7 8th 8:32 Jacob/Wood 5      v    4 Sheedy/Horton
             
Week 5
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 1st 7:44 Harpin/Morewood 0      v    1 Sheedy/Horton
2 4th 8:00 Hartless/Smitham 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton
3 1st 8:08 Clark/Harris 6      v    4 Jacob/Wood
4 16th 8:16 Greer/Luxton 4      v    3 Walt/Walt
5 1st 8:24 Ferguson/Rose 1      v    3  Waters/Williams
6 8th 8:24 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2 E Walker/M Walker
7 8th 8:32 Couelle/Orton 0      v    0 Olner/Parkinson
             
Week 6
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 8th 7:52 Clarke/Evans 1      v    0 Couelle/Orton
2 1st 7:52 Harpin/Morewood 2      v    3 Jacob/Wood
3 16th 8:00 Ferguson/Rose 2      v    4 Sheedy/Horton
4 1st 8:00 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    1 Waters/Williams
5 16th 8:08 E Walker/M Walker 1      v    0 Walt/Walt
6 8th 8:24 Greer/Luxton 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton
7 1st 8:32 Clark/Harris 0      v    1 Hartless/Smitham
             
Week 7
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 1st 7:52 Greer/Luxton 3      v    2 Hartless/Smitham
2 8th 8:08 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2 Waters/Williams
3 4th 8:16 E Walker/M Walker 0      v    1 Lee/Thornton
4 8th 8:16 Clark/Harris 5      v    4 Harpin/Morewood
5 1st 8:24 Ferguson/Rose 0      v    1 Jacob/Wood
6 8th 8:40 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    0 Sheedy/Horton
7 8th 8:48 Couelle/Orton 3      v    4 Walt/Walt
             
Week 8
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 8th 7:52 Ferguson/Rose 0      v    2 Harpin/Morewood
2 1st 8:16 Walt/Walt 0      v    2 Waters/Williams
3 16th 8:24 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    1 Jacob/Wood
4 4th 8:24 Couelle/Orton 3      v    4 Lee/Thornton
5 1st 8:32 E Walker/M Walker 4      v    3 Hartless/Smitham
6 8th 8:24 Clarke/Evans 3      v    2 Sheedy/Horton
7 16th 8:32 Clark/Harris 0      v    0 Greer/Luxton
             
Week 9
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 8th 8:00 Clark/Harris 6      v    5 Ferguson/Rose
2 1st 8:00 Lee/Thornton 6      v    5 Waters/Williams
3 16th 8:08 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    0 Harpin/Morewood
4 1st 8:08 E Walker/M Walker 0      v    1 Greer/Luxton
5 16th 8:16 Couelle/Orton 1      v    3 Hartless/Smitham
6 8th 8:32 Sheedy/Horton 1      v    0 Walt/Walt
7 1st 8:40 Clarke/Evans 6      v    7 Jacob/Wood
             
Week 10
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 1st 7:52 Lee/Thornton 4      v    5 Sheedy/Horton
2 8th 8:08 Hartless/Smitham 0      v    0 Waters/Williams
3 4th 8:16 Couelle/Orton 0      v    1 Greer/Luxton
4 8th 8:16 Jacob/Wood 0      v    0 Walt/Walt
5 1st 8:24 Clarke/Evans 0      v    0 Harpin/Morewood
6 8th 8:40 Olner/Parkinson 1      v    0 Ferguson/Rose
7 8th 8:48 Clark/Harris 1      v    0 E Walker/M Walker
             
Week 11
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 1st 7:20 Clark/Harris 0      v    0 Olner/Parkinson
2 4th 7:36 Couelle/Orton 0      v    0 E Walker/M Walker
3 1st 7:44 Harpin/Morewood 2      v    1 Walt/Walt
4 8th 7:52 Clarke/Evans 1      v    0 Ferguson/Rose
5 8th 8:00 Hartless/Smitham 0      v    1 Sheedy/Horton
6 1st 8:00 Greer/Luxton 1      v    2 Waters/Williams
7 1st 8:16 Jacob/Wood 0      v    0 Lee/Thornton
             
Week 12
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 8th 7:12 Clarke/Evans 0      v    0 Olner/Parkinson
2 8th 7:20 Ferguson/Rose 0      v    0 Walt/Walt
3 1st 7:28 Greer/Luxton 0      v    0 Sheedy/Horton
4 1st 7:36 E Walker/M Walker 0      v    0 Waters/Williams
5 4th 7:44 Harpin/Morewood 0      v    0 Lee/Thornton
6 8th 8:08 Hartless/Smitham 0      v    0 Jacob/Wood
7 1st 8:08 Clark/Harris 0      v    0 Couelle/Orton
             
Week 13
Match Tee Time   Result  
1 1st 7:12 Clark/Harris 0      v    0 Clarke/Evans
2 8th 7:28 Olner/Parkinson 0      v    0 Walt/Walt
3 8th 7:36 E Walker/M Walker 0      v    0 Sheedy/Horton
4 1st 7:52 Couelle/Orton 0      v    0 Waters/Williams
5 8th 7:44 Ferguson/Rose 0      v    0 Lee/Thornton
6 8th 8:16 Greer/Luxton 0      v    0 Jacob/Wood
7 8th 8:24 Harpin/Morewood 0      v    0 Hartless/Smitham
Copyright © Atherstone Golf Club, 2015-2020. All Rights Reserved.

Website Design and Cloud Hosting by
Golf Club CMSWebsite System - Golf Club CMS
Switch to Desktop ViewSwitch to Mobile View