Morning Division 3 Fixtures & Times

Week 1
             
MATCH     Result  
1 1st 7:40 Thornton/Walsh 7 v 6 Lee/Boulstridge
2 1st 8:10 Adams/Waters 0 v 1 Capewell/Rowe
3 4th 7:40 Elkerton/Hargreaves 0 v 0 Tomlinson/Tomlinson
4 8th 7:36 Downing/Watts 4 v 3 Dolman/Ford
5 8th 8:03 Hartless/Hartless 0 v 3 Hatton/Shuttleworth
6 8th 8:30 Olner/Parkinson 0 v 1 Hill/Worth
7 16th 8:30 Clark/McKerlie 0 v 0 Hopkins/Moon
  Bye Lees/Keyte        
             
Week 2
             
MATCH     Result  
1 1st 7:40 Hatton/Shuttleworth 1 v 3 Lee/Boulstridge
2 8th 8:30 Downing/Watts 2 v 0 Lees/Keyte
3 16th 8:30 Elkerton/Hargreaves 0 v 1 Dolman/Ford
4 8th 8:03 Adams/Waters 1 v 0 Tomlinson/Tomlinson
5 1st 8:10 Clark/McKerlie 2 v 3 Capewell/Rowe
6 4th 7:40 Olner/Parkinson 0 v 0 Hopkins/Moon
7 8th 7:36 Hartless/Hartless 4 v 5 Hill/Worth
  Bye Thornton/Walsh        
             
Week 3
             
MATCH     Result  
1 1st 7:40 Hatton/Shuttleworth 4 v 3 Thornton/Walsh
2 8th 7:36 Hill/Worth 0 v 0 Lee/Boulstridge
3 4th 7:40 Elkerton/Hargreaves 4 v 3 Lees/Keyte
4 1st 8:10 Adams/Waters 3 v 2 Dolman/Ford
5 8th 8:03 Clark/McKerlie 3 v 4 Daniels/Williams
6 8th 8:30 Olner/Parkinson 0 v 2 Capewell/Rowe
7 16th 8:30 Hartless/Hartless 3 v 4 Hopkins/Moon
  Bye Downing/Watts        
             
Week 4
             
MATCH     Result  
1 1st 7:40 Hill/Worth 1 v 0 Thornton/Walsh
2 8th 8:30 Hopkins/Moon 2 v 1 Lee/Boulstridge
3 16th 8:30 Elkerton/Hargreaves 2 v 3 Downing/Watts
4 8th 8:03 Adams/Waters 0 v 0 Lees/Keyte
5 1st 8:10 Clark/McKerlie 2 v 1 Dolman/Ford
6 4th 7:40 Olner/Parkinson 2 v 3 Daniels/Williams
7 8th 7:36 Hartless/Hartless 0 v 1 Capewell/Rowe
  Bye Hatton/Shuttleworth        
             
Week 5
             
MATCH     Result  
1 16th 8:22 Hill/Worth 2 v 3 Hatton/Shuttleworth
2 1st 7:30 Hopkins/Moon 3 v 2 Thornton/Walsh
3 1st 7:54 Capewell/Rowe 3 v 2 Lee/Boulstridge
4 1st 8:18 Adams/Waters 4 v 6 Downing/Watts
5 4th 8:02 Clark/McKerlie 2 v 1 Lees/Keyte
6 8th 7:30 Olner/Parkinson 3 v 4 Dolman/Ford
7 8th 7:54 Hartless/Hartless 0 v 1 Daniels/Williams
  Bye Elkerton/Hargreaves        
             
Week 6
             
MATCH     Result  
1 16th 7:50 Hopkins/Moon 4 v 3 Hatton/Shuttleworth
2 1st 7:38 Capewell/Rowe 3 v 2 Thornton/Walsh
3 1st 8:10 Daniels/Williams 1 v 0 Lee/Boulstridge
4 16th 8:14 Adams/Waters 5 v 4 Elkerton/Hargreaves
5 8th 8:10 Clark/McKerlie 1 v 2 Downing/Watts
6 16th 7:58 Olner/Parkinson 2 v 3 Lees/Keyte
7 8th 7:38 Hartless/Hartless 6 v 8 Dolman/Ford
  Bye Hill/Worth        
             
Week 7
             
MATCH     Result  
1 8th 7:46 Hopkins/Moon 2 v 1 Hill/Worth
2 1st 7:46 Capewell/Rowe 1 v 0 Hatton/Shuttleworth
3 4th 7:46 Daniels/Williams 3 v 2 Thornton/Walsh
4 1st 8:02 Dolman/Ford 1 v 2 Lee/Boulstridge
5 4th 7:54 Clark/McKerlie 4 v 5 Elkerton/Hargreaves
6 8th 8:02 Olner/Parkinson 5 v 7 Downing/Watts
7 16th 8:06 Hartless/Hartless 0 v 2 Lees/Keyte
  Bye Adams/Waters        
             
Week 8
             
MATCH     Result  
1 16th 8:22 Capewell/Rowe 1 v 0 Hill/Worth
2 1st 7:30 Daniels/Williams 0 v 1 Hatton/Shuttleworth
3 8th 7:30 Dolman/Ford 2 v 1 Thornton/Walsh
4 1st 8:18 Lees/Keyte 1 v 0 Lee/Boulstridge
5 4th 8:02 Clark/McKerlie 1 v 2 Adams/Waters
6 1st 7:54 Olner/Parkinson 0 v 2 Elkerton/Hargreaves
7 8th 7:54 Hartless/Hartless 6 v 8 Downing/Watts
  Bye Hopkins/Moon        
             
Week 9
             
MATCH     Result  
1 16th 8:22 Capewell/Rowe 0 v 2 Hopkins/Moon
2 1st 8:18 Daniels/Williams 0 v 1 Hill/Worth
3 8th 7:30 Dolman/Ford 1 v 0 Hatton/Shuttleworth
4 1st 7:30 Lees/Keyte 4 v 5 Thornton/Walsh
5 4th 8:02 Downing/Watts 4 v 3 Lee/Boulstridge
6 1st 7:54 Olner/Parkinson 5 v 6 Adams/Waters
7 8th 7:54 Hartless/Hartless 2 v 3 Elkerton/Hargreaves
  Bye Clark/McKerlie        
             
Week 10
             
MATCH     Result  
1 16th 7:50 Daniels/Williams 3 v 4 Hopkins/Moon
2 1st 7:38 Dolman/Ford 0 v 0 Hill/Worth
3 1st 8:10 Lees/Keyte 0 v 0 Hatton/Shuttleworth
4 8th 7:38 Downing/Watts 6 v 5 Thornton/Walsh
5 8th 8:10 Elkerton/Hargreaves 6 v 5 Lee/Boulstridge
6 16th 7:58 Olner/Parkinson 1 v 0 Clark/McKerlie
7 16th 8:14 Hartless/Hartless 5 v 6 Adams/Waters
  Bye Capewell/Rowe        
             
Week 11
MATCH     Result  
1 8th 7:46 Daniels/Williams 0 v 1 Capewell/Rowe
2 1st 7:46 Dolman/Ford 4 v 3 Hopkins/Moon
3 1st 8:02 Lees/Keyte 4 v 5 Hill/Worth
4 4th 7:46 Downing/Watts 1 v 2 Hatton/Shuttleworth
5 4th 7:54 Elkerton/Hargreaves 4 v 3 Thornton/Walsh
6 8th 8:02 Adams/Waters 3 v 2 Lee/Boulstridge
7 16th 8:06 Hartless/Hartless 1 v 0 Clark/McKerlie
  Bye Olner/Parkinson        
             
Week 12
             
MATCH     Result  
1 4th 8:02 Dolman/Ford 2 v 3 Capewell/Rowe
2 1st 7:30 Lees/Keyte 2 v 0 Hopkins/Moon
3 16th 8:22 Downing/Watts 1 v 0 Hill/Worth
4 1st 8:18 Elkerton/Hargreaves 2 v 1 Hatton/Shuttleworth
5 1st 7:54 Adams/Waters 5 v 3 Thornton/Walsh
6 8th 7:30 Clark/McKerlie 4 v 5 Lee/Boulstridge
7 8th 7:54 Hartless/Hartless 5 v 6 Olner/Parkinson
  Bye Daniels/Williams        
             
Week 13
             
MATCH     Result  
1 1st 7:54 Dolman/Ford 4 v 2 Daniels/Williams
2 1st 7:30 Lees/Keyte 0 v 0 Capewell/Rowe
3 16th 8:22 Downing/Watts 2 v 1 Hopkins/Moon
4 1st 8:18 Elkerton/Hargreaves 1 v 0 Hill/Worth
5 4th 8:02 Adams/Waters 1 v 0 Hatton/Shuttleworth
6 8th 7:30 Clark/McKerlie 0 v 1 Thornton/Walsh
7 8th 7:54 Olner/Parkinson 0 v 1 Lee/Boulstridge
  Bye Hartless/Hartless        
             
Week 14
             
MATCH     Result  
1 8th 8:02 Lees/Keyte 1 v 0 Daniels/Williams
2 1st 7:46 Downing/Watts 3 v 4 Capewell/Rowe
3 4th 7:46 Elkerton/Hargreaves 2 v 1 Hopkins/Moon
4 1st 8:02 Adams/Waters 1 v 0 Hill/Worth
5 4th 7:54 Clark/McKerlie 1 v 0 Hatton/Shuttleworth
6 8th 7:46 Olner/Parkinson 2 v 3 Thornton/Walsh
7 16th 8:06 Hartless/Hartless   v   Lee/Boulstridge
  Bye Dolman/Ford        
             
Week 15
             
MATCH     Result  
1 1st 7:54 Lees/Keyte 0 v 1 Dolman/Ford
2 1st 7:30 Downing/Watts 6 v 5 Daniels/Williams
3 16th 8:22 Elkerton/Hargreaves 3 v 1 Capewell/Rowe
4 1st 8:18 Adams/Waters 0 v 1 Hopkins/Moon
5 4th 8:02 Clark/McKerlie 1 v 0 Hill/Worth
6 8th 7:54 Olner/Parkinson 0 v 2 Hatton/Shuttleworth
7 8th 7:30 Hartless/Hartless 4 v 5 Thornton/Walsh
  Bye Lee/Boulstridge        
             
Copyright © Atherstone Golf Club, 2015-2017. All Rights Reserved.

Website Design and VPS Cloud Hosting by Uxello.
Golf Club CMSWebsite System - Golf Club CMS
Switch to Desktop ViewSwitch to Mobile View